Home           Achievement      Applications      BOD      Conference      Contact      Contest     ESC Map      Handbook      Links      Membership       Natl. TSA       Newsletter     Photographs       Rulebook       Scholarships       Students       Sponsorships      What's  New

 TEXAS ESC Map - REGIONS


Click the Region numbers in the Map above,  to reach the ESC Region pages.

USE YOUR "BACK ARROW" TO RETURN TO THIS LOCATION

 


SCHOOL WEBSITES and REGION NUMBER

Amarillo H/S 16
Andrews H/S 18
Angleton H/S 4
Atascocita M/S 4
Austin M/S 5


B. F. Terry H/S 4
Barbara Jordan H/S 4

Ben Barber Career Tech

   Academy  10

Benjamin Franklin Middle

     School - Dallas  10
Billy Ryan H/S 11
Boerne H/S 20
Boerne M/S North 20
Boerne M/S South 20
Borger H/S 16

Bowie H/S - Arlington  10
Bowie H/S - El Paso  19
Boy's Ranch H/S 16
Brownfield H/S 17
Brownfield M/S 17
Bryan H/S 6
Burbank M/S 4
Burges H/S 19


C.W. Nimitz Ninth   6
Calhoun M/S 11
Campbell Junior H/S 6
Canutillo H/S 19
Canyon H/S 16
Caprock H/S 16
Career &Technology Education

      Center 4
Carthage H/S 7
Carthage Junior H/S 7
Castleberry H/S 11
Cavazos Junior H/S 17
Cedar Bayou J/H School 4
Central H/S 5
Channelview H/S 4
Chapel Hill H/S 7
Chapel Hill M/S 7
Chapin H/S 19
China Spring H/S 12
Coahoma H/S 18
Coahoma J/H/S 18
Coldspring H/S 6
Conroe H/S 6
Crane H/S 18
Creekwood M/S 4
Crowley H/S 11
Cy-Fair H/S 6
Cy-Falls H/S 6
Cypress Creek H/S 6
Cypress Ridge H/S 6

Cy-Woods H/S  6


Dale Jackson Career Center 11
Dayton H/S 5
Decatur M/S 11
Del Valle H/S 13
Denton H/S 11
Dimmitt H/S 17
Dimmitt Junior H/S 17
Douglas MacArthur H/S  20
Dunbar Science Academy 17
Dwight D. Eisenhower H/S 4


E. A. Murchison M/S 13
Eastern Hills M/S 12
Eastern Hills M/S 13
Eastwood H/S 19
El Campo H/S 4
Ennis H/S 12
Ennis Junior H/S 12
Evans Junior H/S 17


Fleming M/S 4
Flower Mound H/S 11
Forsan H/S 18
Forsan Junior H/S 18
Fort Stockton H/S 15
Franklin H/S 19

Friendswood H/S 4
Friona H/S 16

 

G. W.Carver H/S 4
Galena Park H/S 4
Gentry Junior H/S 4
George Bush H/S 4
George Junior H/S 4
George T. Abell J/H School 18
Gladewater H/S 7
Gladys Porter H/S 1

Global H/S - Waxahachie  10
Goddard Junior H/S 18
Grady H/S 18
Greenwood H/S 18
Groesbeck H/S 12
Guillen M/S 19


H. B. Zachry M/S 20
H. L. Foster M/S 7
Hambrick M/S 4
Hamilton M/S 6
Hamilton M/S 4
Hawkins H/S 7
Hebron H/S 11
Hereford H/S 16
Highland Park H/S 16
Hightower H/S 4
Homer Hanna H/S 1
Humble M/S 4


Iraan-Sheffield H/S 18
Irons Junior H/S 17
Irvin H/S 19


J. M. Hanks H/S 19
J. T. Hutchinson M/S 17
James Madison H/S 20
James Madison H/S 4
James R. Brooks M/S 18
Jersey Village H/S 6

John B. Connally H/S 13

John B. Connally M/S 20

John Jay H/S 20
Johnston M/S 4
Jourdanton H/S 20
Judson H/S 20
Judson M/S 7

 

Katy H/S 6
Kenedy H/S 3
Kermit H/S 15
Key M/S 4
Killeen H/S 12
Kingwood H/S 4
Kirby Junior H/S 20
Klein Collins H/S 6
Klein Forest H/S 6
Klein H/S 6
Klein Oak H/S 6
Kress H/S 17


La Pryor H/S 20
Lamar Junior H/S 4
Langham Creek H/S 6
Lazbuddie H/S 17
Lazbuddie Junior H/S 17
Lewisville H/S 11
Lindale H/S 7
Littlefield H/S 17
Longview Senior H/S 7
Lopez H/S 1
Los Fresnos H/S 1
Lumberton H/S 5


M. B. Lamar H/S 4
MacArthur Ninth Grade School 4
Mackenzie Junior H/S 17
Marshall H/S 20
Marshall M/S 5

Mesquite H/S - Mesquite  10
McCamey H/S 15

McNeil H/S 13
Memorial H/S 1
Monterey H/S 17

 

Naaman Forest H/S 10
Nacogdoches H/S 7
Nikki Rowe H/S 1
Nolan Richardson M/S 19

North Mesquite H/S-Mesquite 10
North Shore H/S 4
Northwest H/S 11


O. W. Holmes H/S 20
Odessa H/S 18
Odom Academy School 5
Olton H/S 17

 

Palestine H/S 7
Palo Duro H/S 16
Pampa H/S 16
Panhandle H/S 16
Parkland H/S 19
Pflugerville H/S 13
Plains H/S 17
Port Neches-Groves H/S 5
Port Neches-Groves M/S 5


Rancier M/S 13
Randall H/S 16
Rankin H/S 15
Rankin Junior H/S 15
Reagan County H/S 18
Refugio H/S 3
Refugio M/S 3
Robert E. Lee H/S 7
Robert E. Lee H/S 18
Robert E. Lee H/S 20
Ronald Reagan H/S 20
Roosevelt H/S 20
Ross Sterling H/S 4

 

Sandra Day O'Connor H/S 20
Shallowater H/S 17
Sharpstown M/S 4
Shotwell M/S 4
Silsbee H/S 5
Simon Rivera H/S 1
Smithson Valley H/S 13
Snyder H/S 18

South Garland H/S - Garland  10
Splendora M/S 4
Stanton H/S 18
Stephen F. Austin H/S 4
Stephen F. Austin M/S 6
Sudan H/S 17
Sweeny H/S 4
Sweeny Junior High 4
Sweetwater 14


Tascosa H/S 16
Teague M/S 6
Thomas Jefferson H/S 20
Timberwood M/S 4
Tomball H/S 6
Truitt M/S 6


Valleyview Junior H/S 16
Van H/S 7
Van Horn H/S 15


W. C. Cunningham M/S 4
W. Charles Akins H/S 13
Waltrip H/S 4
Watkins M/S 6
Waxahachie H/S - Waxahachie  10
Webb M/S 10
Westbury H/S 4
White Oak H/S 7
Winston Churchill H/S 20
Woodlake Hills M/S 20

Home